Spelkalendern
Årjäng
Första start 17:45
LOPP
1
18:30
2
18:53
3
19:15
4
19:38
5
20:00
6
20:22
7
20:44
8
21:05

Stolopp
3-åriga och äldre ston 2.001 - 120.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 40.001 kr
Pris: 20.000-10.000-7.500-6.000-5.000-4.000-1.500-1.000 (8 priser)

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

5 Bring Me Wine

André Eklundh

André Eklundh

17.1

5/2140 S 3 Stall Bring Me KB, Limmared Martinsson Peter & Anders

2

12 Listas Terminator

Rikard N Skoglund

Marcus Lindgren

16.4

7/2160 S 4 Stall MARLIN - Easy Listaskogens Stuteri AB, Uddevalla

3

1 Fairytale L.B.

Fredrik Olsson

Fredrik Olsson

17.6

1/2140 S 7 Olsson Fredrik & Jonsson Helena Björnholmen Linda, Stenstorp

4

7 Clear As Mud

Ville Karhulahti

Eric Martinsson

16.9

2/2160 S 3 Stall C.A.M. Annemanna AB, Ekerö

5

2 Fly K.Bridge

Mikael J Andersson

Mikael J Andersson

17.6

2/2140 S 5 Dillman Christina & Sjöström Krister Dillman Christina & Sjöström Krister

6

14 Milk and Sugar

Mimmi Elfstrand

Mimmi Elfstrand

17.0

9/2160 S 4 Hama Entreprenad AB & Larsson Ingela Balazsi Stefan, Varberg

7

11 Sanita

Kristian Lindberg

Kimmo Kyllönen

17.1

6/2160 S 6 Firma Stall Prutten Johansson Stig-Åke, Göteborg

8

3 Yarras Saga

Nathalie Blom

Nathalie Blom

18.1

3/2140 S 7 Björklund Nils, Våmhus Bäck Ingegerd & Björklund Nils

O

4 Dollar Laser

Hans Crebas

Hans Crebas

18.1g

4/2140 S 5 Sjöstrand Mikael, Söderåkra Stutteri Laser I/S, Danmark

O

10 Pennybridge

Stellan Lundqvist

Stellan Lundqvist

17.5

5/2160 S 6 Lundkvist Stefan & Randi Partanen Juhani, Örebro

O

9 Up New Moon

Carl Johan Jepson

Eric Martinsson

18.9g

4/2160 S 4 KÅK Förvaltning AB, Trollhättan KÅK Förvaltning AB, Trollhättan

O

8 Alo Girl

Dagfinn Aarum

Helena Jörgensen Arenander

19.4

3/2160 S 6 Jörgensen Arenander H & Jörgensen Tor Sele Rasmus E., Norge

O

6 Rowena Crown

Petter Karlsson

Ulrika Sörensen

19.6g

1/2160 S 6 Lykke Sörensen Ulrika, Kvänum Karlsson Thommy, Rimforsa

d

15 Selfie N.O.

Tom Horpestad

Tom Horpestad

.g

10/2160 S 6 Brog Nina B & Stine Öksnevad Jan-Egil & Preben

d

13 Global Vincennes

Magnus Jakobsson

Magnus Jakobsson

.g

8/2160 S 5 Vinnsänn Stable HB, Arvika Global Farm AB, Nacka Strand