Spelkalendern
Årjäng
Första start 12:20
LOPP
1
12:20
2
12:45
3
13:07
4
13:29
5
13:50
6
14:10
7
14:30
8
14:49

3-åriga och äldre högst 60.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 20.001 kr
Pris: 20.000-10.000-7.500-6.000-5.000-4.000-1.500-1.000 (8 priser)

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

3 Blackbuck

Björn Goop

Björn Goop

16.6

3/2140 S 4 Travkompaniets Stall AB (publ), Ekerö Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

2

1 Octagon Tile

Erik Berglöf

Erik Berglöf

17.1g

1/2140 V 4 AB Erik Berglöf, Karlstad Vestmarka AB, Vinninga

3

15 Black Alex

Mikael J Andersson

Mikael J Andersson

16.9

10/2160 V 5 Carlsson Roger & Ahlrot Erika Carlsson Roger, Trollhättan

4

2 Eenymeenyminymoe

Tim Nagel

Rolf Nagel

17.7

2/2140 S 4 Nagel Kathrin, Gunnarskog Nagel Kathrin, Gunnarskog

5

11 Quickstep d'Estino(NO)

Carl Johan Jepson

Mona Lunde

17.2

6/2160 S 4 Lunde Mona, Norge Norsk Uppfödare

6

6 Fairytale Star

Gunnar Kylén

Gunnar S Andersson

17.2g

1/2160 S 5 Andersson Gunnar S & Järvenpää Monica Luthander Sten, Årjäng

7

8 Fairytale L.B.

Fredrik Olsson

Fredrik Olsson

18.0

3/2160 S 7 Olsson Fredrik & Jonsson Helena Björnholmen Linda, Stenstorp

8

13 Rosa Luxemburg

Paw Mahony

Paw Mahony

18.1g

8/2160 S 4 Stall Mahony AB (Mahony Paw) TaKo Bygg AB, Södertälje

O

4 Kemas Lady

Magnus Jakobsson

Sofia Aronsson

18.8g

4/2140 S 3 Easy KB, Uppsala Karlsson Kenth & MAFRA Sanering AB

O

10 Seaside Future

Jan Silvén

Peter Larsson

18.6g

5/2160 V 5 Seaside Stable HB, Karlstad Stall Karlsson HB, Årjäng

O

14 Geisha B.R.

Hans-Olof Lundgren

Hans-Olof Lundgren

19.1

9/2160 S 6 Lundgren Hans-Olof, m fl Rishaug Björn, Norge

O

12 Lindamin

John Ö Jensen

Karl-Ivar Eriksson

19.4

7/2160 S 10 Eriksson Karl-Ivar, Åmål Eriksson Karl-Ivar, Åmål

O

7 Green Phyto Power

Kristian Lindberg

Glenn Manvik Andresen

22.9

2/2160 V 9 Manvik Andresen Glenn & Hektor Michael Lundin Jan & Holm Sven

d

5 La Luna Wita

Per Ludvig Nilsen

Terje Remme

.g

5/2140 S 5 Remme Terje & Wigdis Remme Terje & Wigdis

Struken

9 Sapfo S.I.R.

Peter Ådefors

Sven Rejnö

.

4/2160 S 5 Stall S.I.R. Rejnö Sven & Ingegerd