Spelkalendern
Eskilstuna
Första start 18:20
LOPP
1
18:20
2
18:42
3
19:05
4
19:30
5
19:52
6
20:14
7
20:36
8
20:56
9
21:15
10
21:33
11
21:51

Montéserien - Montélopp
4-åriga och äldre 30.001 - 900.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Monté. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 100.001 kr, 40 m vid 300.001 kr
Pris: 25.000-12.500-8.500-6.500-5.500-4.500-(1.500)-(1.000) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

4 G.K.Trixy

Emilia Leo

Ulf Stenströmer

15.8

3/2160 S 5 MANIACTION HB, Landsbro Hillerlöv Björkman Gunilla, Västervik

2

12 Börge

Anna Erixon

Lars Järpedal

15.5

4/2180 V 7 Lilleskogs Bygg & Förv AB, B.Wedin HB Korfitsen Anton, Danmark

3

8 Volcan d'Inverne

Linnéa Alsén

Bo Jernkvist

16.5

7/2160 V 7 Jernkvist Anders, Berit & Andreas Bard Alexander & Bermsjö Ulrich

4

9 K.B.Millanson

Annelie Götesson

Micael Stjernström

16.2

1/2180 V 11 Bendius Karen, Åtvidaberg Bendius Karen, Åtvidaberg

5

2 Mach Number

Christina A Hande

Fredrik Söderberg

17.6

1/2160 V 7 Söderberg Erica & Karlsson Kim Stefan T.Z. Melander HB, Enköping

6

10 Kemas Barolo

Wilma Lamminen

Malin Fagré

17.3

2/2180 V 10 Stall Sundbyholms Travskola Karlsson Kenth & MAFRA Sanering AB

7

1 Bullet Bill(FI)

Jennifer Persson

Roni Paldan

19.3

1/2140 V 6 Mönkkönen Anne & Rojo Petri, Finland Finsk Uppfödare

8

11 Swimming Pool

Jonathan Carre

Ulrika Wällstedt

18.3g

3/2180 V 9 Stall Guldstjärna HB, Enköping Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

O

15 Cafu Boko

Saga Laursen

Katarina Aurell Laursen

18.4

7/2180 V 8 Laursen Saga, Varnhem Annemanna AB, Ekerö

O

3 Tucson Dei Greppi

Maria Holmen

Rune Holmen

20.2g

2/2160 V 8 Holmen Hoofcare AB, Märsta Az. Agr. I Greppi, Italien

O

6 Meshan

Nathalie Bergström

Torbjörn Westman

.g

5/2160 V 8 Vestman Li, Uppsala Norman Sune & Sundqvist Sari

d

14 Dame Dream

Alice Engström

Markus B Svedberg

.g

6/2180 S 7 B Westerbergs Skrot AB,mfl(Svedberg M) Olofsson Ronny & Vanja

d

7 Terri Hörsta

Susanna Smedeby

Marcus Mathisen

.g

6/2160 V 7 Stall Marcema HB, m fl Niemi Hilkka, Kumla

d

13 Duke of Mearas

Sofia Adolfsson

Magnus Jernemyr

.g

5/2180 V 7 Stall SEFREMA HB, Ludvika Snogarps Gård AB, Ystad

Struken

5 Camp Nou

Julia Smedman

Tina Falk

.

4/2160 V 8 Stall Kasper HB, Eskilstuna Nyberg Bengt-Åke & Kjell
Sport