Spelkalendern
Eskilstuna
Första start 18:20
LOPP
1
18:20
2
18:42
3
19:05
4
19:30
5
19:52
6
20:14
7
20:36
8
20:56
9
21:15
10
21:33
11
21:51

3-åriga och äldre högst 15.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 5.001 kr
Pris: 25.000-12.500-8.500-6.500-5.500-4.500-(2.000)-(2.000) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

3 A Diva I Am

Erik Adielsson

Fredrik Linder

17.0

3/2140 S 4 M3j Travhästar KB, Ekerö Am Bloodstock AB, Stockholm

2

14 Knox Newport

Magnus A Djuse

Mattias Djuse

16.3

3/2160 H 4 Djuse Magnus A, Ekolsund Ter Borgh Peter S, Nederländerna

3

7 Happy Journey(FI)

Jorma Kontio

Marko Korpi

17.4

7/2140 V 4 Taipale Piia, Finland Taipale Piia, Finland

4

2 Goddess Avenue

Mika Forss

Mats L Andersson

17.5

2/2140 S 4 Klockartorp Stable HB, m fl Gustafsson Berne, Vålberg

5

5 Hot Lacey Tess

Carl Philip Lindblom

Sami Saarela

17.9

5/2140 S 5 Svensson Teres & Andersson Lars-Erik Svensson Teres & Andersson Lars-Erik

6

8 Västerbo Kid

Rikard N Skoglund

Kevin Gondet

18.0

8/2140 V 4 Granström Catarina, Boden Västerbo Stuteri AB (Demmers M)

7

6 Tagada

Björn Röcklinger

Björn Röcklinger

18.1g

6/2140 S 4 Kalvill AB, Knivsta Kalvill AB, Knivsta

8

12 G.R.J.'s KhalDrogo

Kaj Widell

Leif G Peterson

18.2

1/2160 V 5 Pettersson Leif G, Rimbo Forsberg Emelie, Boxholm

O

9 Marty Hill

Linda Sedström

Magnus Jernemyr

19.3

9/2140 V 4 Stall SEFREMA HB, Ludvika Andén Jarl, Fritsla

O

11 Cache Cache

Lars-Åke Söderholm

Lars-Åke Söderholm

21.3

11/2140 S 4 Easy KB, Uppsala Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

O

10 O'Hara

Ulf Ohlsson

Patrik Jacobsson

23.9g

10/2140 S 5 Njorum AB, Eskilstuna Palm Lars

O

13 Estrello Rick

Petter Karlsson

Eleonore Hultdahl

24.7g

2/2160 V 4 Hultdahl Anders & Carlsson Brigitte Berglund Rickard, Vintrosa

O

4 Centi Liter

Mats E Djuse

Fredrik Wallin

ug

4/2140 S 4 Nolimit AB, m fl Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

Struken

1 Nuclear Tooma

Marcus Lilius

Jevgeni Ivanov - 1/2140 H 4 Stall Oxalis Oxalis AB, Bromma