Spelkalendern
Romme
Första start 19:00
LOPP
1
18:20
2
18:42
3
19:05
4
19:30
5
19:52
6
20:14
7
20:36
8
20:56
9
21:15
10
21:33
11
21:51
12
22:08

3-åriga och äldre högst 45.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 15.001 kr
Pris: 30.000-15.000-10.000-6.800-5.900-(5.000)-(1.500) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

8 Fighter

Markus B Svedberg

Markus B Svedberg

17.2

8/2140 V 3 B Westerbergs Skrot AB, Hofors Olofsson Ronny & Vanja

2

6 Bolt Kronos

Ulf Ohlsson

Svante Båth

17.2

6/2140 H 3 KB Capulus Horses, Kullavik Allev. Kronos S.R.L. Soc Agr, Italien

3

12 M.T.On Target

Oskar J Andersson

Oskar J Andersson

17.4

12/2140 V 4 Easy KB, Uppsala Misty Trotting AB, Strängnäs

4

2 Calla Frontline

Emilia Leo

Bengt-Erik Olsson

17.5

2/2140 S 3 Toben HB (Olsson B-E) & Benn Göran Holmqvist Bengt, Bollnäs

5

13 Bottnas Grandeur

Claes Sjöström

Claes Sjöström

17.2

1/2160 V 4 Stall Escapade Stall Escapade AB, Norrtälje

6

15 National Gallery

Mattias Djuse

Anneli Storm

17.5

3/2160 V 4 Storm Anneli & Andersson Nicole Dahlén Gert, Eskilstuna

7

10 Violette Face

Elias Strandberg

Johanna K Karlsson

18.6g

10/2140 S 3 Stall Valpolicella Kolgjini Lutfi & Svensson Anna

O

14 Timogene

Katrin K Frick

Katrin K Frick

18.1

2/2160 V 4 Sköld Marianne, Brantevik Sköld Marianne, Brantevik

O

4 Saucepan Thobo

Rikard N Skoglund

Henrik Larsson

18.8g

4/2140 V 4 Easy KB, Uppsala Stallfrid a Hof HB, Årsta

O

3 Rose Run Voyage(FI)

Jorma Kontio

Katja Melkko

18.8g

3/2140 H 3 Reima Kuisla Stable Oy, Finland Rose Run Farm, USA

O

7 Eclat de Gravel

Camilla Hanell

Sölve Bäck

20.4

7/2140 V 6 Gasen i Botten i Stockholm AB Bosque G & Bosque P & Genot E

O

9 Sallys Tudor Vilas

Tomas Pettersson

Tommy Eriksson

21.2g

9/2140 H 3 Eriksson Alexandra & Leif,Persson Theo TDAB Fastigheter AB, Trosa

d

11 B.W.Mixan

Frida Staaff

Sophie Staaf

.g

11/2140 S 6 Staaff Frida & Sophie Wallström Birger, Älvsjö

d

1 Austin Roe Amok

Claes Eskilsson

Joakim Eskilsson

.g

1/2140 V 5 Träff Havi Therese , m fl Bermsjö Ulrich & Gustafsson Peter

Struken

5 Perfect Graduation

Alexander Ljungman

Lisbeth Gunnars

.

5/2140 S 4 Gunnars Lisbeth & Tångring Emma Westin Ewa, Sundsvall