Spelkalendern
Romme
Första start 18:30
LOPP
1
18:30
2
18:53
3
19:15
4
19:40
5
20:01
6
20:22
7
20:43
8
21:02

3-åriga och äldre högst 45.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 15.001 kr
Pris: 30.000-15.000-10.000-6.800-5.900-(5.000)-(1.500) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

6 Chiru

Jorma Kontio

Timo Nurmos

15.5

6/2140 H 3 Stall Dalhem Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

2

13 Jack and Ginger

Hans G Eriksson

William Eriksson

15.1

6/2160 V 5 Team Eriksson Trotting AB, Avesta Eriksson Hans G, Avesta

3

1 Prins Solero

Mika Forss

Joakim Elfving

16.2

1/2140 V 5 Gotland Investment AB, Visby Edvardsson Björn & Nilsson Johanna

4

8 Take Me Laday

Jimmy H Andersson

Anders Svensson

15.5

1/2160 V 5 Svensson Anders & Seldahl Therese Fredriksson Roland & Olsson Annelie

5

11 Chestnut Bojje

Nicklas Westerholm

Nicklas Westerholm

15.9

4/2160 H 3 In the Zone AB, Bromma Otertind AB, Folkärna

6

14 Gentleman Sisu

Anders Eriksson

Linn Hellström

15.9

7/2160 V 4 Hellström Ulf,Tina & Linn, Ollas Britt Sisyfos Breeders AB, Sigtuna

7

10 Maharani R.J.

Veronika Lundeberg

Jenny Sager Tägtström

16.0

3/2160 S 6 Sager Tägtström Jenny & Sager Roland Sager Tägtström Jenny, Djura

O

15 Kutafort

Jimmy Dahlman

Kjell Schött

16.4

8/2160 V 5 Skött Kjell, Stockholm Skött Kjell, Stockholm

O

9 Vikens Trader

Kajsa Frick

Jenny Eriksson

16.6

2/2160 V 4 Eriksson Jenny & Persson Mattias Fellbrandt Mikael, Axvall

O

12 Einstein

Klaus Kern

Klaus Kern

17.5g

5/2160 V 5 Pettersson P, m fl (Tinter S, Kern K) Kern Klaus, Sala

O

5 Beauty Frontline

Helena Ehn

Ture Lindblad

20.0g

5/2140 S 4 Lindblad Ture, Eskilstuna Holmqvist Bengt, Bollnäs

O

3 Maibah

Jevgeni Ivanov

Jevgeni Ivanov

21.3g

3/2140 H 3 Ivanov Jevgeni, Almunge JT Trotting OÜ, Estland

d

2 Glory Days

Oskar J Andersson

Oskar J Andersson

.g

2/2140 S 3 Stillwell Avenue AB, Handen Nahlén Marie, Skogås

Struken

4 Listas Prettywoman

Simon Persson

Jan Hedrén

.

4/2140 S 4 Stall Betty & Molly HB, Hedemora Listaskogens Stuteri AB, Uddevalla

Struken

7 Fingal F.R.

Claes Liljeqvist

Zandra Vidén

.

7/2140 V 5 Stall Skytten Sundbaum Gunnar, Huddinge