Spelkalendern
Romme
Första start 18:15
LOPP
1
18:15
2
18:39
3
19:03
4
19:27
5
19:51
6
20:13
7
20:41
8
21:03
9
21:26
10
21:51

3-åriga och äldre 20.001 - 195.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 65.001 kr
Pris: 40.000-20.000-11.000-7.500-6.400-(5.400)-(1.500) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

10 Valnes Isidor

Jorma Kontio

Juhani Partanen

15.0

7/2160 V 6 Vestesson Jerry, Britt-Inger & Britt Wall Bengt, Segmon

2

11 Flacco

Emilia Leo

Anneli Ekman

15.0

8/2160 V 6 Renström David, Skellefteå Peltier Janine & Maurice

3

12 Fade to Black Ås

Torbjörn Jansson

Fredrik Linder

15.1

9/2160 V 3 Easy KB, Uppsala Lorentzon Ann-Christin & Magnusson J-E

4

9 Bally T.N.

Kaj Widell

Kajsa Frick

15.2

6/2160 V 4 Sagari AB, Malmö Tn Projekt AB, Bjärred

5

2 Orlanda G.M.

Oskar Kylin Blom

Henrik Larsson

16.1

2/2140 S 4 Trogens Sandra, m fl Höstad Grete-Marie, Norge

6

5 Yankee la Vie

Per Lennartsson

Per Lennartsson

15.6

2/2160 V 4 2try Consulting AB, Hägersten 2try Consulting AB & S D Invest AB

7

4 Kantele T.J.

Rikard N Skoglund

Anders Öberg

15.6

1/2160 S 8 Öberg Linda & Anders Jonsson Tomas, Nossebro

O

13 Bellona

Lukas Svedin

Clas Göran Andersson

15.7

10/2160 S 4 Andersson Anita, Grillby Lindén Gerhard, Broddetorp

O

7 Sidner Specijal

Nicklas Westerholm

Lars Pettersson

15.8

4/2160 H 6 Pettersson Lars & Berg Karin Pettersson Lars & Berg Karin

O

1 Wilmas Tira

Lars D Carlson

Lars D Carlson

16.5

1/2140 S 5 Stall KGH KB, Linköping Gustavsson Kenneth & G, Svensson H

O

14 Majestic Mattias

Mikaela Sundin

Karina Pettersson

16.2

11/2160 V 9 Pettersson Karina, Skutskär Hellström Ulf, Gustavsberg

O

8 Nebbiolo

Elina Rodionovskaya

Elina Rodionovskaya

18.1

5/2160 V 7 Rodionovskaya Elina, Borlänge Rodionovskaya Elina, Borlänge

O

6 Vallee de Lumiere

Tomas Pettersson

Patrik T Eriksson

20.9g

3/2160 V 6 Eriksson Patrik T & Carlsson Stefan Knutsson Trotting AB, Göteborg

d

3 Orlando Street(NO)

Magnus Jakobsson

Magnus Jakobsson

.g

3/2140 V 4 Eriksen Ole Marius, Norge Sletsjö Steinar & Åsheim Turid

d

15 You Rock My World

Frida Asplund

Tina Karlsson

.g

12/2160 V 8 Karlsson Tina & Eriksson Birgitta Westerholm Kristiina & Jaensson Nicole