Spelkalendern
Romme
Första start 12:20
LOPP
1
12:20
2
12:40
3
13:00
4
13:20
5
13:38

3-åriga och äldre 45.001 - 660.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 220.001 kr
Pris: 30.000-15.000-10.000-6.800-5.900-(5.000)-(1.500) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

1 Flacco

Emilia Leo

Anneli Ekman

15.2

1/2140 V 6 Renström David, Skellefteå Peltier Janine & Maurice

2

6 Hector Boko(DE)

Sybille Tinter

Sybille Tinter

14.5

1/2160 V 6 Bornmann Hans Ulrich, Tyskland Boko Stables Holland BV, Nederländerna

3

3 Bastian Boom

Per Lennartsson

Svante Båth

15.5

3/2140 V 4 Easy KB, Uppsala Lövgren Martin, Örkelljunga

4

9 Lamino

Anders Eriksson

Björn Röcklinger

15.0

4/2160 V 9 Röcklinger Trav AB, Heby (Demmers M) Ströby Ann-Marie, Kristianstad

5

2 Charlie Brodde

Martina Jonsson

Hans R Strömberg

15.7

2/2140 V 5 Strömberg Hans R, Rättvik Brodda Stuteri AB, Skurup

6

4 B.G.Pastor Jonte

Jonathan Gustavsson

Jonathan Gustavsson

15.8

4/2140 H 4 F:a Bullergårdens avel & ridcenter Bjurman Therese & Andersson Sven-Arne

7

13 Romance Amok

Nicklas Westerholm

Nicklas Westerholm

15.2

8/2160 S 6 Stall Backen Bermsjö Ulrich, Skärholmen

O

15 Maison Plage

Lukas L Svedlund
Jan-Olov Åberg

Olle Alsén

15.6

10/2160 V 7 Öst Nils-Erik, Gästrike-Hammarby Öst Nils-Erik, Gästrike-Hammarby

O

12 The Perfect Lindy

Viktor Lyck

Carola Wigh

17.5

7/2160 V 7 Wigh Jennifer, Fjärdhundra K R Breeding Llc, USA

O

8 My Gifted My

Tomas Pettersson

Jenni H Åsberg

17.5

3/2160 V 8 Easy KB, Uppsala Linge Gunnar, Österbybruk

O

7 Il Mio Hooligan

Claes Eskilsson

Claes Eskilsson

17.7

2/2160 H 8 Eskilsson Claes, Säter Arnesson Ann-Charlotte, Ljusdal

O

5 Expendables

Jerry Strömstedt

Tony Strömstedt

18.6

5/2140 V 6 Strömstedt Jerry & Tony Strömstedt Jerry, Folkärna

O

10 Thebigred As

Olle Alsén

Olle Alsén

20.3g

5/2160 V 8 Alsén Camilla & Olle Allev. Della Serenissima Ss, Italien

Struken

11 Milan Töll

Thomas Åhlund

Thomas Åhlund

.

6/2160 H 12 Stall Tunbodarna Carlsson Inge, Istorp

Struken

14 Chris Crystal(FI)

Jorma Kontio

Katja Melkko

.

9/2160 S 5 Ervasti Arja, Finland Seppänen Inkeri, Finland