Spelkalendern
Romme
Första start 18:00
LOPP
1
18:00
2
18:21
3
18:42
4
19:05
5
19:30
6
19:52
7
20:15
8
20:37
9
21:00
10
21:22
11
21:42
12
22:02

Montélopp
4-åriga och äldre 75.001 - 1.300.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
2140 m. Monté. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 450.001 kr
Pris: 30.000-15.000-10.000-6.800-5.900-(5.000)-(1.500) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

12 Polycrates Face

Emilia Leo

Emilia Leo

15.8

3/2160 V 8 Stall Skaven HB, Kvänum Kolgjini Lutfi & Svensson Anna

2

15 Young da Vici

Christina A Hande

Per Lennartsson

15.9

6/2160 H 6 Team Young AB, Viksjöfors Kjell Ungh AB, Viksjöfors

3

5 Volcan d'Inverne

Sofia Adolfsson

Bo Jernkvist

16.8

5/2140 V 7 Jernkvist Anders, Berit & Andreas Bard Alexander & Bermsjö Ulrich

4

2 Prince Knight

Jonathan Carre

Linda S Hedström

16.8

2/2140 V 6 Sjöblom Lisa, Hörby Sjöblom Lisa, Hörby

5

11 Roadscanner

Mikaela Almgren

Mikaela Almgren

16.7

2/2160 V 11 Almgren Mikaela, Borlänge Travecon HB, Borlänge

6

13 Fighting Joe

Tova Bengtsson

Tom Horpestad

16.9

4/2160 H 8 HB Spring å vinn (Horpestad Tom) Tal AB, Arvika

7

4 Leon(FI)

Anna Erixon

Hannu Korpi

19.0

4/2140 V 8 Fire-Talli, Finland Finsk Uppfödare

O

10 Imperator

Josefine Ivehag

Mimmi Elfstrand

20.2

1/2160 V 9 Stall Grabbhästen - Easy KK Zmaj, Serbien

O

8 Diggerman

Jenny A Björk

Caroline Josefsson

21.2

8/2140 V 8 Josefsson Caroline&Josefsson Persson C Josefsson Caroline, Borlänge

O

6 Mogas Piggelin

Emma Tångring

Eva-Lena Hellman

21.4

6/2140 S 6 Stall Fly me Home HB, Almunge Stall Fly me Home HB, Almunge

O

7 Selfie Brodde

Jenni H Åsberg

Hans-Owe Sundberg

ug

7/2140 V 5 Taxinge Nygårds Fastighet AB, m fl Brodda Stuteri AB, Skurup

d

1 Walk Out

Kevin Gondet

Pekka Korpi

ug

1/2140 V 6 Enbuska Sakari & Lauri Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö

d

9 Dontstopbelievin

Jennifer Persson

Roger Karlsson

ug

9/2140 V 7 Stall Adventure HB, Norberg Andersson Lars & Strömstedt Jerry

d

3 Mio Flash

Ann-Charlotte Arnesson

Claes Eskilsson

ug

3/2140 V 6 Arnesson Ann-Charlotte & Haglund Björn Arnesson Ann-Charlotte, Ljusdal

Struken

14 Supreme Court

Julia Andersson

Göran B Andersson - 5/2160 V 9 Andersson Göran B, Mantorp Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö