Spelkalendern
Skellefteå
Första start 18:25
LOPP
1
18:25
2
18:48
3
19:10
4
19:35
5
19:57
6
20:19
7
20:41
8
21:03

3-åriga och äldre 35.000 - 525.000 kr. Körsvenskrav kat. 2.
1640 m. Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 175.001 kr
Pris: 25.000-12.500-8.500-6.500-5.500-4.500-(1.500)-(1.000) kr.

PLAC. HÄST/KUSK TRÄNARE TID SPÅR/DIST KÖN ÅLDER ÄGARE UPPFÖDARE

1

4 M.T.Keepontrotting

Jaakko Alamäki

Paavo Koivurova

14.4

4/1640 V 8 Koivurova Paavo, Haparanda Misty Trotting AB, Strängnäs

2

14 Pontiac S.W.

Nicklas Westerholm

Nicklas Westerholm

13.9

9/1660 V 6 B Westerbergs Skrot AB, Hofors Höglund Jan-Eric & Lisbet

3

11 Caraway

Susanne H Osterling

Ulrica Håkansson

14.0g

6/1660 V 6 Håkansson Ulrica, Arnäsvall Dillkrona Förvaltnings AB, Ljungbyhed

4

1 Cao K.

John Östman

Nina Hansen

15.2

1/1640 S 8 Hansen Nina, Finland Knutsson Trotting AB, Göteborg

5

15 Robin Hood Bi

Mikael Lindqvist

Josefin Eriksson

14.5

10/1660 V 10 Eriksson Josefin & Lundmark Jonas Allev. Giuseppe Biasuzzi, Italien

6

8 Tigerfeet Dynamite

Ove A Lindqvist

Anders Lundqvist

14.6g

3/1660 V 8 Lundqvist Anders & Wikman Håkan Nahlén Marie, Skogås

7

6 Stuart Little

Antero Heinonen

Maria Karlsson

14.6

1/1660 V 11 Karlsson Maria, Luleå Gustafsson Veronica, Norrköping

8

9 Barbed Wire Bronco

Hanna Olofsson

Hanna Olofsson

14.7

4/1660 V 7 Engfors Jenny, Boden Olofsson Hanna, Boden

O

3 Calgary

Jonny Länsimäki

Jonny Länsimäki

15.7

3/1640 H 8 Rinta-Kiikka Johanna, Finland Nyberg Bengt-Åke & Kjell

O

10 Deweykidumnhowe

Jorma Särkiniva

Carina Hezekielsson

14.9

5/1660 V 10 Chipp-Tipp HB, Boden Dunroven Stud., Kentucky, USA

O

12 Winchester Bay

Christian Månsson

Åsa Nyström

14.9

7/1660 V 9 Nyström Åsa & Larsson Sven-Egon Bredelius Hans & Fredrik

O

7 Glimmer U.S.

Caroline Forsner

Mattias Berglund

15.2

2/1660 V 8 Berglund Mattias & Sjöberg Maria Walnut Hall Stock Farm, USA

O

2 Spy Valley

Jens Eriksson

Anna Jansson Ovnell

18.0g

2/1640 V 7 Jansson Ovnell Anna, Fällfors Deseks AB, Vara

d

5 Mr Joke Diamond(FI)

Micael Melander

Aleksi Kytölä

.g

5/1640 H 5 Heikonen Riikka-Maria, Finland Heikonen Eila, Finland

Struken

13 Mister Burman

Malin Viklund

Tilda Wahlberg

.

8/1660 V 11 Wahlberg Tilda, Södra Sunderbyn Falk Göran & Burman Helena